Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter

Name Part No  Price £ Quantity   Compare
HPE StorageWorks - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - remarketed - for StorageWorks 8/20q, MPX200 AJ718AR
 
£14.11 
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2) UF-MM-1G
 
£20.62 
V7 GLC-LH-SMD-V7-1E - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - up to 10 km - 1310 nm GLC-LH-SMD-V...
 
£25.37 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm TE100-MGBS20
 
£26.09 
TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TEG-MGBSX
 
£26.09 
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TL-SM321B
 
£28.39 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TEG-MGBS10
 
£28.93 
V7 GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1E - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - 850 nm GLC-SX-MMD-V...
 
£31.73 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TEG-MGBS10D3
 
£39.13 
StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP1000SXST
 
£39.76 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX BN-CKM-S-SX-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200 EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Summit 24e3; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3 10051-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC JD493A-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs AA1419013-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 16XX, 55XX; Nortel Ethernet Switch 425 AA1419013-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs AA1419048-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683; Secure Router 4134 AA1419048-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm DEM-311GT-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SX-SFP-1G-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070 3CSFP91-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS GLC-SX-MMD-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm GP-SFP2-1S-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs TEG-MGBSX-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TEG-MGBSX-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs SFP-GE-S-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-GE-S-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs SFP-GIG-SX-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-GIG-SX-C
 
£39.91 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm AT-SPSX-C
 
£39.91 



Communications Solutions UK, Reading, RG2 8LW Tel: 0118 920 9420 sales@com-solutions.co.uk
Basket
Show prices including VAT
Items: 0 Total: £0.00Delivery: £0.00