Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter

Name Part No  Price £ Quantity   Compare
TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TEG-MGBSX
 
£27.30 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm TE100-MGBS20
 
£27.30 
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - Refurbished AJ716B-REF
 
£28.24 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TEG-MGBS10
 
£30.46 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm SFPF1340C
 
£35.04 
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TL-SM321B
 
£37.36 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TEG-MGBS10D3
 
£41.69 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm 3CSFP91ST
 
£42.70 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm 89126
 
£44.45 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TE100-MGBFX
 
£44.48 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm MASFP1GBSXST
 
£46.24 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2 SFPGLCSXMMST
 
£46.31 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560 89076
 
£46.98 
C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm 89096
 
£46.98 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm GLCSXMMDST
 
£47.44 
D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552 DEM-311GT
 
£47.50 
ProLabs - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm E1MG-100FX-C
 
£48.72 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm SFPF1302C
 
£49.70 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm SFPF1320C
 
£51.04 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TL-SM311LS
 
£52.30 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2 SFPGESST
 
£52.88 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm EXSFP1GESXST
 
£53.36 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TL-SM311LM
 
£53.41 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000 J4858CST
 
£53.66 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D5 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TEG-MGBS10D5
 
£54.97 



Communications Solutions UK, Reading, RG2 8LW Tel: 0118 920 9420 sales@com-solutions.co.uk
Basket
Show prices including VAT
Items: 0 Total: £0.00Delivery: £0.00